HOMEPAGE / PRODUCTS / Field Device / LCP-1FE
LCP-1FE
Field Device

- 1-Port FE, compliant with IEEE 802.3u
- Full duplex operation
- DDM diagnosis function to monitor transmission quality
- Hot-plugging duplex LC connectors for maximum flexibility
- Metal case. - 40°C ~ 85°C operating temperature

E-Catelog
RELATE PRODUCTS
DVS-328
- 24-Port FE + 4-Port GbE Combo SFP, designed for backbone network transmission at control centers - Complete...
DVS-110
- 7-port FE + 3-port GbE Combo SFP, designed for backbone networks - Complete L2 network management functions ...
DVS-109
- 8-Port FE + 1-Port GbE, Gigabit uplink port elevating transmission bandwidth - Complete L2 network managemen...
DVS-G512
- 6-Port FE + 4-Port 100/1000Base-SFP, full Gigabit - 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE (PSE) ports, each provides 30 W...
DVS-G005I00A
- 5-Port GbE - Supports IEEE 802.1p based Qos for packet forwarding precedence - Built-in Broadcast Storm Pro...
DVS-G408W01
- 8-Port GbE, full Gigabit- 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE (PSE) ports, each provides 30 W power supply to meet IEEE ...
LCP-GbE
- 1-Port GbE, compliant with IEEE 802.3z - Full duplex operation - DDM diagnosis function to monitor transmiss...
DVS-G401
- 1-Port GbE for PoE+ data / power input and 1 Port GbE for data output - Provides 30 W power supply / per por...
contact us